Waukesha Citizens Race

January 5, 2008

Nashotah Park


5 - K Y O U T H

P L A C E
ALL SEX DIV DIVISN AGE TIME PACE NO. NAME FROM
--- --- --- ------ -- ------- ----- ----- ------------------ ------------------
1 1 1 M17-18 17 23:18 5:47 41 DUGAN MATT WI WAUKESHA
2 2 2 M17-18 17 24:25 6:03 40 GESIOR LUKE WI WAUKESHA
3 3 3 M17-18 18 26:26 6:33 43 BUTLER GRAYSON WI WAUKESHA
4 4 1 M15-16 16 27:17 6:46 39 GEISSLER ADAM WI WAUKESHA
5 5 1 M13-14 13 27:49 6:54 76 HENRIKSEN OWEN WI PLYMOUTH
6 1 1 F17-18 17 28:25 7:02 29 JOHNSON JENNIFER WI WAUKESHA
7 6 2 M15-16 16 29:00 7:11 73 DONOVAN JOHN WI HARTLAND
8 7 4 M17-18 17 29:07 7:13 42 KATZUNG RYAN WI WAUKESHA
9 8 5 M17-18 18 29:14 7:15 75 PALM JUSTIN WI SHEBOYGAN
10 9 6 M17-18 17 29:30 7:19 60 CRAMER ISAAC WI LODI
11 10 3 M15-16 15 29:38 7:21 37 JODA DAVID WI NASHOTAH
12 11 7 M17-18 17 29:55 7:25 62 JOUTRAS BEN WI LODI
13 12 4 M15-16 16 29:58 7:26 38 SAWICKI THOMAS WI WAUKESHA
14 2 1 F13-14 14 30:15 7:30 28 GESIOR FELICIA WI WAUKESHA
15 13 8 M17-18 17 30:33 7:34 61 NICHOLS ZAC WI LODI
16 3 1 F15-16 16 30:39 7:36 31 WHITE KRISTA WI WAUKESHA
17 4 2 F15-16 16 30:44 7:37 71 ANTONNEAU KAITLIN WI RACINE
18 14 2 M13-14 14 31:06 7:42 33 KUMLIEN ROSS WI NASHOTAH
19 5 3 F15-16 15 31:30 7:48 32 MARTENS NICOLE WI WAUKESHA
20 6 2 F17-18 18 31:32 7:49 77 HICKS ERICA WI OCONOMOWOC
21 15 5 M15-16 16 31:40 7:51 49 STRATTON JOHN WI LODI
22 16 6 M15-16 16 31:44 7:52 46 CLARK COLLIN WI LODI
23 7 4 F15-16 16 31:58 7:55 52 KRATCHA KATEE WI LODI
24 17 1 M11-12 12 32:38 8:05 44 GEISSLER JASON WI WAUKESHA
25 8 3 F17-18 18 32:49 8:08 72 JAMES ASHLEY WI DELAFIELD
26 9 5 F15-16 16 32:50 8:08 51 FANNEY HANNAH WI LODI
27 10 4 F17-18 17 34:02 8:26 50 SCHILLER LEAH WI LODI
28 18 7 M15-16 16 34:40 8:35 47 SCHILLER DAVID WI LODI
29 11 2 F13-14 14 34:56 8:39 45 WIGHTMAN VIRGINIA WI WEST ALLIS
30 12 6 F15-16 15 35:36 8:49 54 NICHOLS LAUREN WI LODI
31 19 8 M15-16 15 36:02 8:56 36 ALLEN BRAD WI WAUKESHA
32 20 9 M17-18 17 36:24 9:01 74 BENTI JOSH WI PLYMOUTH
33 13 7 F15-16 15 36:33 9:03 55 RENDLER NIKKI WI LODI
34 21 2 M11-12 12 36:37 9:04 69 TAYLOR SAM WI LODI
35 14 1 F11-12 12 36:57 9:09 66 NICHOLS PAIGE WI LODI
36 22 3 M13-14 14 37:42 9:21 35 HAUGHNEY STEPHEN WI WAUKESHA
37 15 8 F15-16 15 37:56 9:24 26 WIESNER BRENNA WI WAUKESHA
38 23 10 M17-18 17 38:05 9:26 59 HIRSSIG BRAD WI LODI
39 24 9 M15-16 16 39:15 9:43 48 MOXON NICK WI LODI
40 16 2 F11-12 12 41:42 10:20 65 STATZ MOLLY WI LODI
41 17 3 F13-14 13 41:46 10:21 64 ENDRES SYDNEY WI LODI
42 25 3 M11-12 12 42:09 10:26 67 HALLETT TORRIN WI OCONOMOWOC
43 18 9 F15-16 16 42:25 10:31 53 STATZ KELSEY WI LODI
44 26 4 M13-14 13 42:45 10:35 68 STEINER BRANDON WI LODI
45 27 4 M11-12 10 56:59 14:07 57 STRAKA ANDREW WI DELAFIELD
46 28 5 M11-12 11 1:03:14 15:40 58 STRAKA MATHEW WI DELAFIELD
47 29 6 M11-12 11 1:03:46 15:48 70 KERR MATTHEW WI DELAFIELD




5 K A D U L T

P L A C E
ALL SEX DIV DIVISN AGE TIME PACE NO. NAME FROM
--- --- --- ------ -- ------- ----- ----- ------------------ ------------------
1 1 1 M35-39 38 18:54 4:41 109 RITTER JEFF WI BELGIUM
2 2 1 M55-59 55 26:36 6:36 113 PALMER TOM WI MADISON
3 3 1 M30-34 32 28:53 7:09 110 NYSSE BEN WI GREENFIELD
4 4 2 M55-59 57 31:46 7:52 108 SHURILLA KEVIN WI GLENDALE
5 5 3 M55-59 56 32:08 7:58 118 CORBIN JOHN WI OCONOMOWOC
6 1 1 F45-49 48 33:40 8:20 101 LAMPMAN SANDY WI VERONA
7 2 1 F25-29 26 38:54 9:38 112 WALTS ADRIENNE IL CHICAGO
8 3 1 F40-44 44 40:30 10:02 111 MEYER MELODY WI BROOKFIELD
9 6 1 M50-54 50 45:24 11:15 119 DELWICHE JIM WI BROOKFIELD
10 7 2 M50-54 50 52:55 13:07 106 MILLER GREG WI WATERFORD
11 8 1 M40-44 42 57:01 14:07 107 STRAKA MICHAEL WI DELAFIELD
12 9 2 M40-44 41 57:41 14:17 104 KEIVIT CHRIS IL ARLINGTON HTS
13 10 3 M50-54 53 1:01:19 15:11 102 GOLLINGER JOSEPH S IL NAPERVILLE
14 11 1 M70-99 79 1:24:59 21:03 103 LARSON RON WI WATERFORD





1 2 . 5 K

P L A C E
ALL SEX DIV DIVISN AGE TIME PACE NO. NAME FROM
--- --- --- ------ -- ------- ----- ----- ------------------ ------------------
1 1 1 M40-44 43 42:36 5:27 255 DIDOMENICO JIM IL ELGIN
2 2 1 M35-39 36 42:37 5:27 151 MYRDA JAN IL PALOS HEIGHTS
3 3 2 M40-44 43 42:42 5:28 293 HOVILA GARY WI DELAFIELD
4 4 2 M35-39 36 42:46 5:28 161 WESOLEK BRENT WI STOUGHTON
5 5 1 M25-29 25 42:52 5:29 157 HOELZ SHANE NY TONAWANDA
6 6 1 M50-54 51 42:54 5:29 288 GREENE GREG WI OSHKOSH
7 7 3 M35-39 38 43:21 5:33 156 BODUCH DOUG WI NEW BERLIN
8 8 1 M30-34 33 43:24 5:33 158 TOLBERT CHAD WI MUKWONAGO
9 9 3 M40-44 44 43:41 5:35 275 TUMBLESON JEFF WI BRISTOL
10 10 4 M40-44 43 43:48 5:36 314 HENRIKSEN BRIAN WI PLYMOUTH
11 11 5 M40-44 42 44:32 5:42 276 NILSEN ROY WI WAUKESHA
12 12 1 M19-24 16 44:36 5:42 63 GURNEY EDDIE WI BROOKFIELD
13 13 2 M30-34 31 44:37 5:42 154 LAWN CHRIS WI MADISON
14 14 6 M40-44 41 44:46 5:43 262 HUGHES ERIC IL CHICAGO
15 15 2 M25-29 27 44:47 5:44 152 NORTH JOSHUA WI FOX POINT
16 16 1 M55-59 58 44:54 5:44 271 JOY BILL WI APPLETON
17 17 7 M40-44 41 45:02 5:45 317 VON BAUER HENNING WI MADISON
18 18 2 M55-59 56 46:03 5:53 315 VAN HAREN WILLI WI BLUE MOUNDS
19 19 2 M50-54 54 46:05 5:54 270 RONDEAU DANIEL WI PEWAUKEE
20 20 3 M50-54 54 46:06 5:54 256 KLEIN TOM WI DOUSMAN
21 21 1 M45-49 47 46:07 5:54 277 COLEMAN BOYD WI OCONOMOWOC
22 22 2 M45-49 49 46:26 5:56 273 POLACHECK JOE WI WAUKESHA
23 23 4 M50-54 54 46:36 5:58 285 JENNIK PETER WI BROOKFIELD
24 24 2 M19-24 20 46:42 5:58 159 SPAUDE KIP WI WATERTOWN
25 25 4 M35-39 38 46:57 6:00 310 GRITT BRYAN WI APPLETON
26 26 3 M55-59 56 47:08 6:02 258 MANDLI MICHAEL WI GERMANTOWN
27 27 8 M40-44 40 47:19 6:03 318 TRUESDALE DANIEL WI WAUWATOSA
28 28 4 M55-59 57 47:24 6:04 297 MEISSNER MICHAEL IL HINSDALE
29 29 3 M45-49 45 47:25 6:04 302 AGOSTINI TONY WI MILWAUKEE
30 30 5 M55-59 55 47:45 6:06 292 MARKS JEFF WI OSHKOSH
31 31 4 M45-49 46 47:46 6:07 291 RAUCHLE JIM WI OSHKOSH
32 32 9 M40-44 43 48:38 6:13 253 CARTER MITCH WI MUKWONAGO
33 33 6 M55-59 56 48:39 6:13 284 DETZNER TOM IL LOVES PARK
34 34 7 M55-59 55 48:41 6:13 289 SANFORD KIRT IL ROCKFORD
35 35 8 M55-59 57 48:43 6:14 266 WOODARD JAY WI WAUKESHA
36 1 1 F50-54 53 48:44 6:14 251 ELORANTA MARY WI PEWAUKEE
37 36 9 M55-59 55 48:45 6:14 264 MCCARTHY JOHN WI WAUKESHA
38 37 3 M25-29 27 49:01 6:16 153 GUY TIMOTHY WI MADISON
39 38 5 M45-49 48 49:09 6:17 269 HAZARD JERRY WI OCONOMOWOC
40 39 1 M60-64 60 49:13 6:18 281 WINTER JIM WI DELAFIELD
41 40 5 M50-54 54 49:14 6:18 257 PIERCE RICHARD WI VERONA
42 41 10 M40-44 40 49:36 6:21 296 CIESZYNSKI JOE WI WAUWATOSA
43 42 6 M50-54 52 49:58 6:23 316 LUCAS ROB WI MADISON
44 43 6 M45-49 48 50:10 6:25 282 JODA DANIEL WI NASHOTAH
45 44 2 M60-64 61 50:15 6:26 309 GRITT RON WI HARTFORD
46 45 7 M50-54 53 50:48 6:30 298 FYHRIE DAVID IL WHEATON
47 46 7 M45-49 48 50:57 6:31 304 OSBORNE JOHN WI BROOKFIELD
48 2 2 F50-54 50 51:00 6:31 324 SAUVALA KIELO IL MOUNT PROSPECT
49 47 3 M60-64 60 51:22 6:34 323 DEE CHARLIE WI MILWAUKEE
50 48 10 M55-59 59 51:27 6:35 267 RICHARDS BOB IL VILLA PARK
51 49 4 M60-64 61 51:42 6:37 278 HANKE DEAN WI FORT ATKINSON
52 50 5 M35-39 35 52:55 6:46 164 SMITH FORREST WI WAUKESHA
53 51 3 M19-24 19 53:22 6:49 160 RITTER BRIANK WI BROOKFIELD
54 52 8 M50-54 53 53:28 6:50 280 GRAHAM MIKE WI WAUKESHA
55 53 1 M70-99 73 54:00 6:54 311 SCHIESSL HANS WI NORTH PRAIRIE
56 3 3 F50-54 52 54:36 6:59 290 HOELZ DONNA WI WALES
57 4 1 F65-69 66 54:46 7:00 114 SUGDEN SANDRA WI OCONOMOWOC
58 54 8 M45-49 45 54:47 7:00 308 SEVERANCE DAVID WI BROOKFIELD
59 5 1 F40-44 40 54:58 7:02 312 PESCHIER CHRISTINE IL HIGHLAND PARK
60 55 2 M70-99 70 55:08 7:03 254 MITCHEL ART WI PEWAUKEE
61 6 2 F40-44 43 56:25 7:13 325 BARBOUR KATE WI PEWAUKEE
62 7 1 F45-49 45 56:30 7:13 300 HEILIGENSTEIN MARI WI MADISON
63 56 11 M40-44 43 57:31 7:21 265 MOORE MARK WI NASHOTAH
64 57 11 M55-59 59 58:32 7:29 326 EDWARDS WILL WI OCONOMOWOC
65 58 9 M45-49 47 58:35 7:29 263 GESIOR GEORGE WI WAUKESHA
66 59 1 M65-69 67 59:03 7:33 274 HOWELL DON WI BURLINGTON
67 8 4 F50-54 53 59:42 7:38 259 MANDLI JANE WI GERMANTOWN
68 60 5 M60-64 61 59:56 7:40 320 MEYER DON WI WHITEWATER
69 61 6 M35-39 37 59:58 7:40 162 CLIFFORD ROBERT IL LAKE BLUFF
70 9 1 F55-59 59 1:00:12 7:42 307 MERRIE BALTRAMONAS WI HARTLAND
71 62 9 M50-54 54 1:01:00 7:48 306 RITTER CHARLIE WI BROOKFIELD
72 63 10 M50-54 52 1:04:40 8:16 301 HEILIGENSTEIN ERIC WI MADISON
73 10 5 F50-54 54 1:04:58 8:18 260 MILLER BUNKIE WI MILWAUKEE
74 64 11 M50-54 50 1:05:00 8:19 299 WELSH KEN WI NASHOTAH
75 65 4 M19-24 17 1:05:55 8:26 163 MCKENZIE QUINN WI WHITEWATER
76 66 2 M65-69 69 1:08:13 8:43 287 HOLM TED IL ROCKFORD
77 67 12 M50-54 50 1:09:56 8:56 319 SEITZ DAVID WI WAUKESHA
78 68 10 M45-49 47 1:13:19 9:22 294 BESSA WILLIAM WI MILWAUKEE
79 69 3 M65-69 65 1:13:55 9:27 283 WALLIN CHARLES IL ROCKFORD
80 70 6 M60-64 61 1:13:56 9:27 313 CLIFFORD RICHARD IL LAKE BLUFF
81 71 11 M45-49 47 1:13:57 9:27 322 BABICH MARK WI HARTLAND
82 72 3 M70-99 76 1:15:18 9:38 321 MCKENZIE JOHN WI FORT ATKINSON
83 11 2 F55-59 58 1:18:28 10:02 272 RIENDL ANNE WI WAUKESHA
84 73 12 M40-44 42 1:21:15 10:23 252 ZAK THOMAS WI SHOREWOOD
85 74 3 M30-34 31 1:24:39 10:49 155 NYKA MARK WI SUSSEX
86 12 1 F60-64 60 1:26:22 11:02 279 HANKE PHYLLIS WI FORT ATKINSON
87 75 13 M40-44 42 1:29:10 11:24 295 MATHEWS EDMUND WI OAK CREEK

Timing by
|C|o m p u t e r
|A|i d e d
|R|a c e
|R|e s u l t s
|S|y s t e m
--


CARRS.home.att.net
CARRS@att.net
414 322-2647